[ 退室 ]

北九州市中学校陸上競技大会各区大会

本日は2023年6月2日(金) です
《 ATHLETE INFO 》
2022年6月11日 (1日目)

- 登録リスト -

【 八幡西男子 1年1500m ソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソス 】
Bib選手名学年所属区分上属事由エントリ
記録
D10アイハラ ショウタロウ
相原祥太郎
1クロサキチュウ
黒崎中
中学 5'43"85
D3マツムラ ユウシ
松村 優志
1クロサキチュウ
黒崎中
中学
D77スギヒラ ソウシ
杉平 颯志
1クマニシチュウ
熊西中
中学 5'15"82
D78サケミ リュウシ
酒見 琉志
1クマニシチュウ
熊西中
中学 5'26"80
D1081オザキ ヒデチカ
尾崎 愛周
1オリオチュウ
折尾中
中学 欠場6'29"09
D1080ミヤベ オウヤ
宮部 央弥
1オリオチュウ
折尾中
中学 5'57"56
D149アリタ ハルキ
有田 陽生
1ホンジョウチュウ
本城中
中学 4'50"00
D1097モトムラ ヨシアキ
本村 恵昭
1アノオチュウ
穴生中
中学 欠場
D1098アナイ ユラ
穴井 侑良
1アノオチュウ
穴生中
中学
D210イヌヅカ コウヘイ
犬塚 航平
1ヒキノチュウ
引野中
中学 5'44"16
D214カワタ ハルキ
川田 晴輝
1ヒキノチュウ
引野中
中学 5'27"31
D1185ウノ ケイスケ
宇野 圭佑
1コヤノセチュウ
木屋瀬中
中学 5'37"17
D135イシガミ トウタ
石神 柊大
1コヤノセチュウ
木屋瀬中
中学 6'41"70
D61シゲタ ルイ
繁田 留緯
1オキタチュウ
沖田中
中学
D63ゼンミョウ ソウタ
善明 爽太
1オキタチュウ
沖田中
中学
D80ウチダ ヒナタ
内田日向汰
1ヤチゴチュウ
八児中
中学 5'13"00
D85タグチ キョウタロウ
田口恭太郎
1ヤチゴチュウ
八児中
中学 5'33"36
D1141ミウラ アツト
三浦 敦仁
1アサカワチュウ
浅川中
中学 5'33"62
D1142ワキサカ ユウキ
脇坂 湧希
1アサカワチュウ
浅川中
中学 5'07"97
D50オオタ ソウマ
大田 颯馬
1キタキュウシュウチヨチュウ
北九州千代中
中学
D53イシバシ コウタ
石橋 耕大
1キタキュウシュウチヨチュウ
北九州千代中
中学
D1074ミウラ ハルト
三浦 知都
1オリオアイシンチュウ
折尾愛真中
中学 4'47"69


戻る