《 戸ノ上中 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
中学男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 2 | D1494 | ナラキ マサト 楢木 優翔 | 3 | 12"36 +0.5 | .356 | ||
予選 | 2 | 3 | 1 | D563 | エトウ ツウキ 江藤 裕基 | 2 | 12"53 +0.7 | .523 | |||
予選 | 3 | 8 | 3 | D1493 | ナガタ ユウセイ 永田 夕惺 | 3 | 12"47 +1.2 | .468 | |||
予選 | 4 | 7 | 2 | D1491 | ツダ ユウタ 津田 優太 | 3 | 11"84 +2.6 | .840 | q | ||
予選 | 5 | 7 | 2 | D1489 | イワミネ ソラ 岩峰 天心 | 3 | 12"12 -0.3 | .113 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 3 | D1491 | ツダ ユウタ 津田 優太 | 3 | 11"81 +1.0 | .807 | |||
中学男子 400m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | D1491 | ツダ ユウタ 津田 優太 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 2 | 7 | 6 | D562 | ウラタ ユウキ 浦田 悠輝 | 2 | 1'03"21 | .204 | |||
中学男子 800m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 4 | D1490 | キヨタ コウヘイ 清田 航平 | 3 | 2'34"84 | .833 | ||
予選 | 2 | 3 | D1492 | ナカタ アイキ 仲田 逢輝 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 3 | 4 | 2 | D1496 | ミヤタ イオリ 宮田 伊織 | 3 | 2'16"96 | .951 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 12 | 8 | D1496 | ミヤタ イオリ 宮田 伊織 | 3 | 2'15"01 | .005 | |||
中学男子 3000m | 決勝 | 2 | 7 | D1496 | ミヤタ イオリ 宮田 伊織 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 4 | 2 | 20 | D567 | サトウ レン 佐藤 玲 | 2 | 12'18"66 | .654 | |||
中学男子 110mH | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 3 | D1493 | ナガタ ユウセイ 永田 夕惺 | 3 | 16"46 +0.1 | .460 | Q | |
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 5 | D1493 | ナガタ ユウセイ 永田 夕惺 | 3 | 16"59 -0.3 | .584 | |||
中学男子 低学年4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 43 | [戸ノ上中] 1) 江藤 裕基 2) 小原 徠獅 3) 水町 昇吾 4) 西 修翔 5) 徳永 暁 | 2 1 1 2 1 | 50"62 | .618 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 43 | [戸ノ上中] 1) 江藤 裕基 2) 小原 徠獅 3) 水町 昇吾 4) 西 修翔 5) 徳永 暁 | 2 1 1 2 1 | 49"62 | .620 | |||
中学男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 43 | [戸ノ上中] 1) 楢木 優翔 2) 永田 夕惺 3) 岩峰 天心 4) 津田 優太 | 3 3 3 3 | 46"26 | .259 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 43 | [戸ノ上中] 1) 楢木 優翔 2) 永田 夕惺 3) 岩峰 天心 4) 津田 優太 | 3 3 3 3 | 欠場 | |||||
中学男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 48 | 7 | D565 | ハマノ ヒナタ 濱野 陽向 | 2 | 5m22 +0.5 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 65 | 3 | D1494 | ナラキ マサト 楢木 優翔 | 3 | 5m85 +1.4 | ||||
中学男子 砲丸投 | 決勝 | 1 | 9 | D997 | クス コウタロウ 楠 倖太朗 | 1 | NM | ||||
中学男子 ジャベリック・スロー | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 29 | D997 | クス コウタロウ 楠 倖太朗 | 1 | 14m17 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 23 | D1002 | ミタライ ユウセイ 御手洗祐成 | 1 | 19m53 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 28 | D1001 | ミズマチ ショウゴ 水町 昇吾 | 1 | 17m49 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 20 | D999 | トクナガ アキラ 徳永 暁 | 1 | 23m05 | ||||
《 戸ノ上中 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
中学女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 8 | 4 | D61 | ヤマモト アイナ 山本 愛菜 | 3 | 14"17 -1.1 | .163 | ||
予選 | 2 | 2 | 8 | D63 | ワカマツ キョウカ 若松 杏華 | 3 | 15"67 +0.9 | .668 | |||
予選 | 3 | 9 | 8 | D59 | モトマツ ココ 元松 心碧 | 3 | 16"33 +3.0 | .327 | |||
予選 | 4 | 8 | 5 | D57 | ナカムラ ミヅキ 中村 美月 | 3 | 14"21 +3.0 | .203 | |||
予選 | 5 | 2 | 9 | D53 | サイダ リンカ 財田 鈴花 | 3 | 15"71 +2.3 | .704 | |||
中学女子 800m | 予選 | 1 | 1 | 1 | D60 | モロクマ フタバ 諸隈 双葉 | 3 | 2'35"96 | .959 | q | |
予選 | 2 | 3 | 7 | D55 | ツヅルキ ミユ 綴木 美優 | 3 | 2'46"65 | .641 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 6 | D60 | モロクマ フタバ 諸隈 双葉 | 3 | 2'37"56 | .557 | |||
中学女子 1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 8 | D55 | ツヅルキ ミユ 綴木 美優 | 3 | 5'48"63 | .628 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 11 | D60 | モロクマ フタバ 諸隈 双葉 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
中学女子 低学年80mH | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 9 | D868 | オカモト スグイ 岡本 直生 | 1 | 19"64 +2.2 | .636 | ||
中学女子 100mH | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 1 | D56 | ナカフジ イオリ 仲藤 伊織 | 3 | 15"60 -0.1 | .593 | q | |
予選 | 2 | 4 | 6 | D52 | クス フウコ 楠 歩詩子 | 3 | 18"39 +0.4 | .387 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 3 | D56 | ナカフジ イオリ 仲藤 伊織 | 3 | 15"37 +1.4 | .367 | |||
中学女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 43 | [戸ノ上中] 1) 中村 美月 2) 山本 愛菜 3) 楠 歩詩子 4) 仲藤 伊織 5) 財田 鈴花 6) 竹元 紅葉 | 3 3 3 3 3 3 | 54"37 | .368 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 43 | [戸ノ上中] 1) 中村 美月 2) 山本 愛菜 3) 楠 歩詩子 4) 仲藤 伊織 5) 財田 鈴花 6) 竹元 紅葉 | 3 3 3 3 3 3 | 53"82 | .816 | |||
中学女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 19 | 6 | D57 | ナカムラ ミヅキ 中村 美月 | 3 | 1m30 | |||
中学女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 15 | 53 | D873 | マツウラ ユキナ 松浦 幸菜 | 1 | 3m20 +3.2 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 16 | 60 | D870 | サトウ チヒロ 佐藤 千優 | 1 | 2m32 +2.5 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 31 | 37 | D61 | ヤマモト アイナ 山本 愛菜 | 3 | 3m64 +1.2 | 2nd 3m61 | |||
中学女子 砲丸投 | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | D871 | ツヅルキ ユウカ 綴木 優香 | 1 | NM | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 25 | 6 | D54 | タケモト モミジ 竹元 紅葉 | 3 | 9m26 | ||||
中学女子 ジャベリック・スロー | 決勝 | 1 | 9 | 13 | D53 | サイダ リンカ 財田 鈴花 | 3 | 15m49 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 10 | 19 | D871 | ツヅルキ ユウカ 綴木 優香 | 1 | 8m46 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 11 | 18 | D872 | フクオカ ココロ 福岡こころ | 1 | 11m36 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 14 | 8 | D54 | タケモト モミジ 竹元 紅葉 | 3 | 23m07 |