《 本城陸上ク 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小学男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 7 | 8 | Z411 | サケミ リュウシ 酒見 琉志 | 6 | 16"78 -1.7 | .779 | ||
予選 | 1 | 9 | 7 | Z690 | マツオ ヒトユキ 松尾 仁睦 | 6 | 15"86 -1.7 | .851 | |||
予選 | 2 | 5 | 5 | Z790 | フクダ アキ 福田 義 | 5 | 17"39 -2.1 | .382 | |||
予選 | 2 | 7 | 3 | Z554 | シモトソ ユウタ 下唐湊雄大 | 5 | 16"83 -2.1 | .822 | |||
予選 | 3 | 6 | 2 | Z647 | ツカダ ユキト 塚田 倖斗 | 5 | 15"75 -1.0 | .746 | q | ||
予選 | 4 | 3 | 4 | Z904 | アリイエ リョウヤ 有家 遼弥 | 4 | 18"71 -1.4 | .707 | |||
予選 | 5 | 3 | 4 | Z782 | アリヨシ ハスミ 有吉 初純 | 4 | 18"72 -1.4 | .718 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 7 | Z647 | ツカダ ユキト 塚田 倖斗 | 5 | 15"39 +0.3 | .387 | |||
小学男子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Z785 | キデラ サトル 木寺 聡 | 4 | 2'57"32 | .314 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 4 | 7 | Z949 | クマガイ シュン 熊谷 隼 | 5 | 2'51"89 | .887 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Z410 | アリタ ハルキ 有田 陽生 | 6 | 2'38"67 | .665 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 3 | 7 | Z646 | アリヨシ フウマ 有吉 鋒真 | 6 | 2'52"00 | .994 | |||
中学男子 400m | 予選 | 1 | 6 | 2 | D2041 | マツウラ ソウタ 松浦 蒼大 | 3 | 59"04 | .033 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 3 | D2041 | マツウラ ソウタ 松浦 蒼大 | 3 | 57"55 | .545 | |||
中学男子 1500m | 決勝 | 3 | 5 | 10 | D2101 | マツウラ ケイタ 松浦 慧大 | 1 | 4'55"27 | .269 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 13 | 13 | D2100 | キデラ ワタル 木寺 渉 | 1 | 4'57"96 | .952 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 9 | 9 | D2077 | ヤマモト カンタ 山元 幹太 | 2 | 4'39"90 | .897 | |||
《 本城陸上ク 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
小学女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 7 | 5 | Z536 | カンダ ノゾミ 神田 希 | 6 | 15"66 -0.3 | .654 | ||
予選 | 2 | 3 | 6 | Z680 | フジムラ ココミ 藤村 心美 | 6 | 17"52 -2.0 | .518 | |||
予選 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Z388 | マスミツ マナカ 益満 眞和 | 5 | 16"14 -2.3 | .138 | |||
予選 | 4 | 2 | Z367 | キムラ サキ 木村 彩希 | 5 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 5 | 6 | 8 | Z584 | フクダ アオ 福田 蒼 | 4 | 20"49 -1.5 | .486 | |||
予選 | 5 | 7 | 9 | Z655 | ソネ マナミ 曽根 真弥 | 4 | 20"49 -1.5 | .488 | |||
小学女子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Z473 | サケミ シホ 酒見 志歩 | 4 | 2'47"26 | .256 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 5 | Z658 | ヤスナガ ナルミ 安永 成美 | 4 | 2'59"79 | .783 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Z389 | タチバナ コハク 橘 胡伯 | 5 | 2'40"51 | .510 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 6 | 7 | Z587 | シバタ ミコト 柴田 心琴 | 6 | 2'57"88 | .880 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 7 | 10 | Z585 | カワカミ モモカ 川上 桃雅 | 5 | 3'03"84 | .839 | |||
中学女子 800m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 6 | D2039 | マツウラ チサキ 松浦智紗希 | 3 | 2'44"42 | .417 | ||
予選 | 2 | 1 | 1 | D2040 | ナガマツ ユウ 永松 優 | 3 | 2'30"46 | .451 | q | ||
予選 | 4 | 1 | 1 | D2068 | ニシモト ユエ 西本 結恵 | 2 | 2'28"28 | .278 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 1 | D2068 | ニシモト ユエ 西本 結恵 | 2 | 2'28"04 | .039 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 2 | D2040 | ナガマツ ユウ 永松 優 | 3 | 2'29"97 | .969 | |||
《 本城陸上ク 男女 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
小学男女 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 285 | [本城陸上ク] 1) 塚田 倖斗 (男) 2) 有田 陽生 (男) 3) 橘 胡伯 (女) 4) 神田 希 (女) 5) 松尾 仁睦 (男) 6) 木村 彩希 (女) | 5 6 5 6 6 5 | 1'00"26 | .252 |