北九州市中学校陸上競技大会各区大会

本日は2024年7月23日(火) です
《 TEAM INF 》
《 吉田中 男子 》
種目ラウンドレーンBib選手名学年記録...Q事由
小倉南男子 1年100m予選173D156ウチヤマ アキト
内山 彰斗
113"81
+0.1
.808q
予選351D160スエムネ センノスケ
末宗千ノ佑
113"66
+1.3
.654Q
決勝127D156ウチヤマ アキト
内山 彰斗
114"06
+1.9
.055
決勝164D160スエムネ センノスケ
末宗千ノ佑
113"74
+1.9
.733
小倉南男子 2年100m予選118D1034ヤノ コウキ
矢野 煌稀
214"24
+0.0
.232
予選242D1031タケムラ シュンペイ
竹村 旬平
212"58
+1.4
.578Q
決勝143D1031タケムラ シュンペイ
竹村 旬平
212"62
+0.3
.614
小倉南男子 3年100m予選141D632クニヒロ キオン
國廣 葵音
312"12
-0.8
.120Q
予選242D630ニシヤマ カンタ
西山 亘太
312"42
-0.2
.418Q
決勝163D632クニヒロ キオン
國廣 葵音
311"88
-0.4
.877
決勝195D630ニシヤマ カンタ
西山 亘太
312"30
-0.4
.294
小倉南男子 200m予選145D635ミヤモト ショウカイ
宮本 照海
328"39
-0.7
.390
予選281D632クニヒロ キオン
國廣 葵音
324"45
+2.7
.443Q
決勝162D632クニヒロ キオン
國廣 葵音
324"24
+2.9
.239
小倉南男子 400m決勝226D636オオイワ マオ
大岩 真雄
31'08"08
.080
決勝248D161フジオカ アユム
藤岡 歩夢
11'13"86
.853
小倉南男子 800m決勝112D622カトウ シュント
加藤 舜翔
32'16"10
.095
決勝166D625オダ ワタル
小田 渉
32'23"10
.091
小倉南男子 1年1500m決勝1119D163ミヤカワ レンタロウ
宮川廉太郎
15'55"29
.288
決勝1220D159キラ マサト
吉良 壮登
16'00"32
.316
小倉南男子 3年1500m決勝1173D624ミナト ツバサ
港 飛翔
34'46"07
.070
決勝1189D626トネ レンタロウ
刀根廉太朗
34'51"06
.052
小倉南男子 3000m決勝11716D628アミノ ダイキ
網野 大貴
312'04"47
.469
決勝11815D633コムラ トワ
小村 永和
311'25"28
.274
小倉南男子 低学年100mH決勝176D165ヤマダ ユウキロウ
山田侑希朗
121"01
+2.0
.001
決勝197D153アベ リョウタロウ
安部遼太郎
121"41
+2.0
.407
小倉南男子 110mH決勝165D623タナカ レオ
田中 伶桜
316"89
+1.3
.881
決勝262D634キムラ ハル
木村 悠瑠
318"15
+0.2
.145
小倉南男子 低学年4x100mR決勝1715075[吉田中]
1) 竹村 旬平
2) 末宗千ノ佑
3) 安部遼太郎
4) 只隈 蓮
5) 矢野 煌稀
6) 内山 彰斗

2
1
1
2
2
1
51"25
.248
小倉南男子 4x100mR決勝1325075[吉田中]
1) 橋本 弥治
2) 國廣 葵音
3) 霍田 樹
4) 西山 亘太
5) 田中 伶桜
6) 野田 凰介

3
3
3
3
3
3
46"82
.817
小倉南男子 走高跳決勝11D157カワノ シュン
河野 舜
1NM
決勝182D631ノダ オウスケ
野田 凰介
31m45
小倉南男子 走幅跳決勝1133D630ニシヤマ カンタ
西山 亘太
35m44
+0.0
決勝1188D685ツルタ イツキ
霍田 樹
35m25
+1.9
小倉南男子 三段跳決勝116D685ツルタ イツキ
霍田 樹
311m04
+1.2
決勝125D631ノダ オウスケ
野田 凰介
311m10
-0.3
小倉南男子 砲丸投決勝1712D1033ベップ イクミ
別府 郁海
25m21
決勝1161D627ハシモト ヨシハル
橋本 弥治
39m73
《 吉田中 女子 》
種目ラウンドレーンBib選手名学年記録...Q事由
小倉南女子 1年100m予選155D76ナカニシ アイ
中西 あい
116"77
+1.6
.763
予選292D75シマ ハルキ
嶋 春輝
114"71
+2.1
.706Q
決勝152D75シマ ハルキ
嶋 春輝
114"76
-1.7
.755
小倉南女子 2年100m予選146D908ヨシズミ マリア
吉住麻里亜
215"06
+1.5
.051
予選227D904キド クルミ
木戸くるみ
215"30
-0.4
.295
小倉南女子 3年100m予選117D571マエダ トワ
前田 十華
314"32
+1.6
.319
予選257D573センガ ユキ
千賀 由稀
315"07
+0.3
.066
小倉南女子 200m予選155D569ノムラ ヒナタ
野村 日暖
331"33
+0.3
.321
予選257D571マエダ トワ
前田 十華
334"97
+1.9
.966
小倉南女子 3年800m決勝137D570オダ アズサ
小田 梓沙
32'45"23
.227
決勝148D572クラモト マナカ
倉本 愛叶
32'46"86
.856
小倉南女子 1500m決勝11916D570オダ アズサ
小田 梓沙
35'58"16
.155
決勝12014D572クラモト マナカ
倉本 愛叶
35'53"44
.439
小倉南女子 低学年80mH決勝226D74ササキ アミ
佐々木亜実
118"71
+0.6
.705
決勝275D73ケンジョウ ミユリ
見城心優李
118"67
+0.6
.669
小倉南女子 100mH決勝176D906ハラグチ ヒビキ
原口 響
221"02
-0.7
.019
決勝262D907ムカイ ミヨリ
向井 美順
219"62
-0.1
.617
小倉南女子 低学年4x100mR決勝1735075[吉田中]
1) 向井 美順
2) 嶋 春輝
3) 中西 あい
4) 木戸くるみ
5) 吉住麻里亜
6) 見城心優李

2
1
1
2
2
1
57"79
.788
小倉南女子 4x100mR決勝1775075[吉田中]
1) 千賀 由稀
2) 島ア 桃子
3) 野村 日暖
4) 前田 十華
5) 明石 結愛
6) 原口 響

3
2
3
3
2
2
55"57
.565
小倉南女子 走幅跳決勝1413D904キド クルミ
木戸くるみ
23m80
+1.2
決勝167D905シマザキ モモコ
島ア 桃子
24m09
+0.9
小倉南女子 砲丸投決勝135D903イシダ マリカ
石田茉莉香
27m40
決勝149D902アカシ ユア
明石 結愛
26m50

戻る