《 黒崎中 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 1年100m | 予選 | 2 | 3 | 2 | D1 | タケベ ユウタ 武部 雄大 | 1 | 13"07 +1.0 | .066 | Q | |
予選 | 6 | 7 | 5 | D8 | フジムラ タイヨウ 藤村 太陽 | 1 | 14"73 +0.2 | .722 | |||
準決勝 | 1 | 9 | 4 | D1 | タケベ ユウタ 武部 雄大 | 1 | 12"88 +2.2 | .878 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 8 | D1 | タケベ ユウタ 武部 雄大 | 1 | 12"87 +2.5 | .867 | |||
男子 2年100m | 予選 | 2 | 6 | 4 | D986 | キヤマ ケイタ 木山 慶太 | 2 | 12"67 +0.9 | .666 | q | |
予選 | 9 | 3 | 1 | D990 | ムラカミ ソウタ 村上 颯汰 | 2 | 12"05 +1.7 | .044 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 1 | 3 | 8 | D986 | キヤマ ケイタ 木山 慶太 | 2 | 12"57 +2.4 | .562 | |||
準決勝 | 2 | 5 | 2 | D990 | ムラカミ ソウタ 村上 颯汰 | 2 | 12"01 +2.1 | .009 | Q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 6 | D990 | ムラカミ ソウタ 村上 颯汰 | 2 | 12"09 +1.8 | .084 | |||
男子 200m | 予選 | 3 | 4 | D1058 | イシバシ ショウ 石橋 翔 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 4 | 8 | 6 | D1198 | ヤマウチ ハル 山内 晴琉 | 2 | 28"71 +2.3 | .701 | |||
男子 400m | 予選 | 1 | 9 | 4 | D1067 | イシマル コウダイ 石丸 航大 | 2 | 1'02"02 | .014 | ||
予選 | 5 | 6 | 6 | D8 | フジムラ タイヨウ 藤村 太陽 | 1 | 1'13"10 | .091 | |||
男子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 6 | D4 | ヤマシタ ソウシ 山下 蒼史 | 1 | 2'40"90 | .891 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 8 | 10 | D988 | キタジマ ヒナタ 北島 陽向 | 2 | 2'31"31 | .305 | |||
男子 1年1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 9 | 4 | D2 | イズミ ケイ 泉 慶 | 1 | 5'25"47 | .468 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 15 | 14 | D3 | マツムラ ユウシ 松村 優志 | 1 | 5'09"66 | .658 | |||
男子 2年1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 10 | 7 | D989 | カミタニ ユウト 上谷 祐仁 | 2 | 5'25"51 | .503 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 9 | 5 | D992 | タワラ リクト 俵 陸斗 | 2 | 5'00"04 | .035 | |||
男子 3000m | 決勝 | 2 | 11 | 9 | D987 | ナカムラ リクト 中村 陸人 | 2 | 10'43"57 | .564 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 14 | 13 | D10 | アイハラ ショウタロウ 相原祥太郎 | 1 | 11'33"42 | .412 | |||
男子 100mH | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 5 | D11 | ミズカミ コウダイ 水上 煌大 | 1 | 19"52 +1.5 | .511 | ||
予選 | 3 | 2 | 2 | D1 | タケベ ユウタ 武部 雄大 | 1 | 15"67 +2.8 | .670 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 1 | 6 | 2 | D1 | タケベ ユウタ 武部 雄大 | 1 | 15"45 +0.9 | .450 | Q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 3 | D1 | タケベ ユウタ 武部 雄大 | 1 | 15"21 +1.4 | .202 | |||
男子 110mH | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 5 | D1067 | イシマル コウダイ 石丸 航大 | 2 | 19"97 +1.5 | .968 | q | |
予選 | 2 | 4 | 4 | D986 | キヤマ ケイタ 木山 慶太 | 2 | 24"88 +0.6 | .874 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 1 | D1067 | イシマル コウダイ 石丸 航大 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5214 | [黒崎中] 1) 木山 慶太 2) 橋本 薫 3) 石橋 翔 4) 村上 颯汰 5) 武部 雄大 | 2 2 2 2 1 | 49"04 | .040 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5214 | [黒崎中] 1) 木山 慶太 2) 橋本 薫 3) 石橋 翔 4) 村上 颯汰 5) 武部 雄大 | 2 2 2 2 1 | 49"12 | .116 | |||
男子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 20 | 8 | D991 | ヤマト アツキ 大和 厚輝 | 2 | 1m40 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 24 | 4 | D1059 | ハシモト カオル 橋本 薫 | 2 | 1m50 | ||||
男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 18 | D991 | ヤマト アツキ 大和 厚輝 | 2 | 4m50 +1.3 | 2nd 3m02 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 10 | 12 | D1198 | ヤマウチ ハル 山内 晴琉 | 2 | 4m57 +1.4 | ||||
男子 三段跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 10 | 10 | D990 | ムラカミ ソウタ 村上 颯汰 | 2 | 9m46 +3.4 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | D1059 | ハシモト カオル 橋本 薫 | 2 | 10m56 +1.7 | ||||
男子 砲丸投 | 決勝 | 1 | 38 | D7 | ムタ エイシン 牟田 瑛心 | 1 | NM | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 46 | 2 | D1069 | イシダ マサト 石田 真 | 2 | 8m80 | ||||
《 黒崎中 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
女子 1年100m | 予選 | 6 | 6 | 1 | D1063 | アリタ サクラ 有田 咲来 | 1 | 14"08 +1.1 | .080 | Q | |
予選 | 9 | 5 | 2 | D1065 | シミズ アイカ 清水 愛佳 | 1 | 13"84 +0.3 | .834 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 2 | 5 | 2 | D1065 | シミズ アイカ 清水 愛佳 | 1 | 13"66 +2.0 | .660 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 3 | 6 | 3 | D1063 | アリタ サクラ 有田 咲来 | 1 | 14"11 +1.4 | .108 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 4 | D1065 | シミズ アイカ 清水 愛佳 | 1 | 13"74 +0.9 | .738 | |||
女子 2年100m | 予選 | 3 | 9 | D864 | アベ ルカ 安部 瑠花 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 6 | 9 | 7 | D865 | ヨネダ ナナミ 米田奈々美 | 2 | 16"67 +1.4 | .669 | |||
女子 200m | 予選 | 2 | 7 | 7 | D1069 | クワハラ ヨウ 桑原 葉 | 1 | 31"61 +1.5 | .607 | ||
予選 | 8 | 3 | 1 | D1065 | シミズ アイカ 清水 愛佳 | 1 | 29"28 +2.2 | .273 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 1 | 7 | 7 | D1065 | シミズ アイカ 清水 愛佳 | 1 | 29"53 +3.1 | .527 | |||
女子 1年800m | 決勝 | 2 | 7 | 10 | D1072 | モチヅキ カリン 望月 花梨 | 1 | 3'11"51 | .508 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 7 | 12 | D1061 | ヤノ ルカ 矢野 瑠花 | 1 | 3'10"75 | .746 | |||
女子 80mH | 予選 | 4 | 4 | 5 | D1070 | サトウ ノア 佐藤 乃愛 | 1 | 16"66 +1.9 | .657 | ||
予選 | 6 | 4 | 1 | D1071 | ルツハラ イチカ 鶴原 一花 | 1 | 15"53 +3.0 | .523 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 2 | 7 | 7 | D1071 | ルツハラ イチカ 鶴原 一花 | 1 | 14"87 +3.5 | .870 | |||
女子 100mH | 予選 | 2 | 2 | D1074 | ラムズデン マリナ ラムズデン真理菜 | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 3 | 2 | D864 | アベ ルカ 安部 瑠花 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5214 | [黒崎中] 1) 清水 愛佳 2) 鶴原 一花 3) 蛯谷 美玖 4) 有田 咲来 5) 馬場 優衣 | 1 1 1 1 2 | 55"71 | .701 | ||
女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 11 | D1076 | サトウ コハル 佐藤 瑚桜 | 1 | NM | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 15 | 14 | D1063 | アリタ サクラ 有田 咲来 | 1 | 1m15 | ||||
女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 35 | 23 | D1067 | エビタニ ミク 蛯谷 美玖 | 1 | 3m79 +1.0 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 39 | 32 | D1062 | ニシカワ ナツキ 西川 夏樹 | 1 | 3m62 +0.2 | 2nd 3m23 | |||
女子 砲丸投 | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | D1066 | ホンダ ユキ 本田 優姫 | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | D1074 | ラムズデン マリナ ラムズデン真理菜 | 1 | 欠場 |