《 中原中 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 1年100m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 5 | D20 | フクザキ ホクト 福ア 北斗 | 1 | 16"33 -1.8 | |||
予選 | 11 | 8 | 1 | D19 | オカモト カイ 岡元 夏泉 | 1 | 13"79 +0.4 | Q | |||
準決勝 | 2 | 6 | 7 | D19 | オカモト カイ 岡元 夏泉 | 1 | 13"95 -2.3 | .944 | |||
男子 2年100m | 予選 | 4 | 5 | 5 | D781 | アドルフ タイキ アドルフ太輝 | 2 | 13"35 -0.7 | |||
予選 | 5 | 2 | 3 | D780 | マツシタ ユウマ 松下 侑篤 | 2 | 12"58 +0.5 | q | |||
準決勝 | 3 | 1 | 3 | D780 | マツシタ ユウマ 松下 侑篤 | 2 | 12"57 -1.4 | .568 | |||
男子 3年100m | 予選 | 8 | 2 | 3 | D527 | カガワ コウキ 香川 皇輝 | 3 | 12"28 +1.4 | |||
男子 200m | 予選 | 4 | 8 | 1 | D780 | マツシタ ユウマ 松下 侑篤 | 2 | 25"86 -3.2 | .854 | Q | |
予選 | 5 | 2 | 6 | D19 | オカモト カイ 岡元 夏泉 | 1 | 28"98 -1.7 | .971 | |||
準決勝 | 3 | 6 | 4 | D780 | マツシタ ユウマ 松下 侑篤 | 2 | 25"72 +0.0 | .719 | |||
男子 400m | 予選 | 4 | 5 | 2 | D617 | トネ ヒロキ 戸根 大樹 | 3 | 56"20 | .197 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 4 | D617 | トネ ヒロキ 戸根 大樹 | 3 | 55"93 | .926 | |||
男子 800m | 予選 | 4 | 1 | 1 | D526 | トネ ヨウスケ 戸根 陽介 | 3 | 2'08"19 | .183 | Q | |
予選 | 5 | 6 | 5 | D779 | オオツカ カナム 大塚 叶夢 | 2 | 2'20"20 | .193 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 6 | D526 | トネ ヨウスケ 戸根 陽介 | 3 | 2'06"23 | .229 | |||
男子 1年1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 15 | D20 | フクザキ ホクト 福ア 北斗 | 1 | 6'32"78 | .779 | ||
男子 2年1500m | 決勝 | 4 | 13 | 13 | D779 | オオツカ カナム 大塚 叶夢 | 2 | 4'44"91 | .903 | ||
男子 3年1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 10 | D1071 | イザキ ハルタ 伊崎 陽太 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 3 | 6 | 11 | D526 | トネ ヨウスケ 戸根 陽介 | 3 | 4'21"68 | .675 | |||
男子 3000m | 決勝 | 2 | 2 | D1071 | イザキ ハルタ 伊崎 陽太 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
男子 低学年100mH | 予選 | 4 | 4 | 1 | D782 | ムラカミ ソウタ 村上 奏太 | 2 | 15"72 -3.2 | .716 | Q | |
予選 | 5 | 5 | 2 | D781 | アドルフ タイキ アドルフ太輝 | 2 | 16"33 -0.7 | .323 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 1 | 5 | 1 | D782 | ムラカミ ソウタ 村上 奏太 | 2 | 15"40 -1.9 | .399 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 2 | 4 | 3 | D781 | アドルフ タイキ アドルフ太輝 | 2 | 15"78 -1.3 | .776 | Q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 2 | D782 | ムラカミ ソウタ 村上 奏太 | 2 | 14"83 +0.9 | .825 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 6 | D781 | アドルフ タイキ アドルフ太輝 | 2 | 15"95 +0.9 | .942 | |||
男子 110mH | 予選 | 3 | 6 | 3 | D527 | カガワ コウキ 香川 皇輝 | 3 | 17"31 +0.6 | .309 | ||
男子 低学年4x100mR | 予選 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5079 | [中原中] 1) 松尾 櫂人 2) 岡元 夏泉 3) 福ア 北斗 4) 香川 櫂人 5) 大塚 叶夢 6) アドルフ太輝 | 2 1 1 2 2 2 | 56"81 | .809 | ||
男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5079 | [中原中] 1) 村上 奏太 2) 戸根 大樹 3) 松下 侑篤 4) 香川 皇輝 5) 伊崎 陽太 6) 戸根 陽介 | 2 3 2 3 3 3 | 47"47 | .465 | ||
男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 21 | 44 | D778 | カガワ カイト 香川 櫂人 | 2 | 4m16 +0.9 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 40 | 24 | D782 | ムラカミ ソウタ 村上 奏太 | 2 | 5m10 +1.7 | 2nd 4m79 | |||
男子 三段跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 14 | 9 | D617 | トネ ヒロキ 戸根 大樹 | 3 | 10m96 +1.2 | |||
男子 砲丸投 | 予選 | 2 | 15 | 13 | D777 | マツオ カイト 松尾 櫂人 | 2 | 6m88 | |||
《 中原中 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
女子 1年100m | 予選 | 4 | 5 | 1 | D1094 | オオタ モモナ 太田 桃奈 | 1 | 14"65 +1.1 | .641 | Q | |
予選 | 5 | 4 | 2 | D1093 | フクイ ココロ 福井こころ | 1 | 13"74 +1.5 | .739 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 2 | 6 | 1 | D1093 | フクイ ココロ 福井こころ | 1 | 13"78 -1.7 | .780 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 3 | 4 | 5 | D1094 | オオタ モモナ 太田 桃奈 | 1 | 14"63 -0.7 | .621 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 2 | D1093 | フクイ ココロ 福井こころ | 1 | 13"74 +0.0 | .736 | |||
女子 2年100m | 予選 | 5 | 5 | D690 | ワダ リリア 和田 梨愛 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 6 | 2 | 3 | D937 | ミウラ ヒナコ 三浦 雛子 | 2 | 13"88 -1.0 | .875 | q | ||
準決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | D937 | ミウラ ヒナコ 三浦 雛子 | 2 | 13"73 -1.5 | .726 | |||
女子 3年100m | 予選 | 4 | 2 | 5 | D494 | ミヤウチ サナ 宮内 紗那 | 3 | 13"95 +1.3 | .941 | ||
予選 | 5 | 5 | 4 | D477 | ミズシマ モネ 水島 萌音 | 3 | 14"38 +0.7 | .372 | |||
女子 200m | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 2 | D937 | ミウラ ヒナコ 三浦 雛子 | 2 | 28"39 +0.6 | .388 | Q | |
予選 | 9 | 2 | 2 | D492 | キムラ ユツキ 木村 優月 | 3 | 28"95 -2.0 | .947 | Q | ||
準決勝 | 1 | 7 | D492 | キムラ ユツキ 木村 優月 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
準決勝 | 2 | 5 | 3 | D937 | ミウラ ヒナコ 三浦 雛子 | 2 | 28"35 -1.9 | .345 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 7 | D937 | ミウラ ヒナコ 三浦 雛子 | 2 | 28"87 -3.5 | .870 | |||
女子 1年800m | 予選 | 2 | 3 | 2 | D1095 | マキノ アカネ 槇野 朱音 | 1 | 2'43"48 | .472 | Q | |
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 8 | D1095 | マキノ アカネ 槇野 朱音 | 1 | 2'43"33 | .322 | |||
女子 2年800m | 予選 | 2 | 8 | 9 | D691 | セン ユウナ 千 結南 | 2 | 2'50"85 | .841 | ||
女子 3年800m | 予選 | 3 | 1 | 1 | D491 | ヤツシロ ユウナ 八代 結菜 | 3 | 2'30"16 | .159 | Q | |
予選 | 4 | 1 | D490 | ヤツシロ ハルナ 八代 陽菜 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 3 | D491 | ヤツシロ ユウナ 八代 結菜 | 3 | 2'26"47 | .469 | |||
女子 1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 13 | 11 | D691 | セン ユウナ 千 結南 | 2 | 5'45"83 | .826 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 2 | 2 | D490 | ヤツシロ ハルナ 八代 陽菜 | 3 | 4'45"42 | .411 | |||
女子 低学年80mH | 予選 | 4 | 4 | D690 | ワダ リリア 和田 梨愛 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
女子 100mH | 予選 | 3 | 6 | 2 | D492 | キムラ ユツキ 木村 優月 | 3 | 16"47 +0.1 | .461 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 8 | D492 | キムラ ユツキ 木村 優月 | 3 | 16"33 +0.6 | .325 | |||
女子 低学年4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5079 | [中原中] 1) 和田 梨愛 2) 福井こころ 3) 太田 桃奈 4) 三浦 雛子 5) 槇野 朱音 6) 香田 蓮花 | 2 1 1 2 1 2 | 54"42 | .420 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5079 | [中原中] 1) 和田 梨愛 2) 福井こころ 3) 太田 桃奈 4) 三浦 雛子 5) 槇野 朱音 6) 香田 蓮花 | 2 1 1 2 1 2 | 54"44 | .438 | |||
女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5079 | [中原中] 1) 宮内 紗那 2) 村山 稀映 3) 八代 結菜 4) 木村 優月 5) 水島 萌音 6) 八代 陽菜 | 3 3 3 3 3 3 | 53"42 | .418 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5079 | [中原中] 1) 宮内 紗那 2) 村山 稀映 3) 八代 結菜 4) 木村 優月 5) 水島 萌音 6) 八代 陽菜 | 3 3 3 3 3 3 | 53"20 | .193 | |||
女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 24 | 10 | D493 | ムラヤマ キエ 村山 稀映 | 3 | 1m25 | |||
女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 53 | D1093 | フクイ ココロ 福井こころ | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
女子 砲丸投 | 予選 | 2 | 9 | 15 | D940 | コウダ レンカ 香田 蓮花 | 2 | 6m18 |